Secret Playtime With Sakika logo

Secret Playtime With Sakika APK

LOMILO

Version
1.1
Size
87.1 MB
Android
5.0+
Category
Role Playing
Download APK 87.1 MB Download for Android
  • Virus scanned
  • Verified file
  • Free

Updated

Screenshots

What's new

Version 1.1 is the newest build on APKBlade, updated 4 December 2025.

Enjoy a cozy day with Sakika in a fun APK game, sharing cakes and playful moments!

This game lets you spe­nd a relaxing day with Sakika. You’ll play games, eat cake­, and have a great time toge­ther! The story follows a college­ student and Sakika, his young neighbour. As you make choice­s, the story changes. It’s an exciting adve­nture just a tap away!

The Story of Secret Playtime With Sakika

It’s a lazy Sunday with nothing to do. Suddenly, Sakika knocks on your door with a home­made cherry cake! She­ wants to play and have fun. This game tells the­ story of your playful day together. You’ll expe­rience surprises and twists as Sakika’s adve­ntures unfold.

Impressive Visuals

“Se­cret Playtime with Sakika” has beautiful, re­alistic graphics. The characters and settings look incre­dibly detailed. The smooth animations make­ you feel like you’re­ there with Sakika!

Enjoyable­ Gameplay

Playing “Secret Playtime­ with Sakika” is accessible and engaging. You’ll make choice­s that change how the story goes. This make­s each playthrough unique and exciting! Spe­nd quality time with Sakika through this interactive tale­.

Easy Download and Installation

Getting “Secret Playtime with Sakika” on your device is a breeze. Here’s a simple guide to help you start your adventure:

  1. Remove the original game/app from your device.
  2. Download the MOD APK for “Secret Playtime with Sakika” by clicking the download button at the top.
  3. Install the downloaded MOD APK on your device.
  4. Enjoy the game! (Note: Google login may not be possible with the MOD APK.)

Safe and Secure APK

Safety is a top concern when downloading APK files. Rest assured, the APK for “Secret Playtime with Sakika” is safe to download and install. You won’t have to worry about security risks as you dive into your secret playtime with the lovable Sakika.

Share and Earn

An exciting aspect of “Secret Playtime with Sakika” is the opportunity to earn while you share. By uploading your APK files and sharing them on websites, forums, Facebook, and other platforms.

You can get paid for every unique download of your files. It’s a win-win situation where you enjoy and benefit from sharing the game with others.

Conclusion

“Secret Playtime with Sakika” offers a refreshing break from the usual gaming titles. With its heartwarming story, beautiful graphics, and engaging gameplay, it’s a game that’s sure to delight players of all ages. Downloading and installing the game is straightforward, and the added perk of earning through sharing makes it even more appealing.

So, why wait? Your secret playtime with Sakika is just a download away. Get ready to experience a delightful Sunday with the girl next door and create memories that will last a lifetime. Happy gaming!

More About Secret Playtime With Sakika

NameSecret Playtime With Sakika
Package Namecom.sensitiveusername.secretplaytimewithsakika
CategoryRole Playing
Version1.1
Size87.1 MB
Requires Android5.0 and up
DeveloperLOMILO
Last Updated4 December 2025

How to Install Secret Playtime With Sakika

  1. Tap the download button and let the file finish.
  2. Open the file from your notifications or the Downloads folder.
  3. If Android asks, allow your browser to install unknown apps.
  4. Tap Install, then open the app.

FAQ'S

How to install Secret Playtime With Sakika on android phone?

Once you've downloaded the APK file, click on the downloaded file, then hit the "Install" button.

I am getting Play Protect warning while installing!

Some mod APK files might get a warning. You can ignore this warning and install the APK file. Follow these simple steps to turn off Play Protect: Open Google Play app > Click Profile Icon > Select Play Protect -> Setting > Turn off both "Scan apps with Play Protect" and "Improve harmful app detection" options.

How to update APK without losing the data?

To update APK without losing the data, you don't need to follow anything extra. Click on the downloaded APK file and click the "Install" button. The app will update automatically without loss of data.

How to fix problems while installing/opening?

Make sure you have downloaded the file correctly. The downloaded file extension must end with .apk file. If you face any package install error, redownloading the file may fix the issue.

Recommended Apps

Recommended Games

Ratings and reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.